Offizielle Vereinshomepage

Energieversorgung Main-Spessart Marktpokal 2019

14.07.2019 – 28.07.2019 in Königshofen

Gruppenauslosung:

Gruppe A
Viktoria Brücken
1. FC Mömbris
SG Schimborn
Eintracht Mensengesäß
Gruppe B
RW Daxberg
SV KÖNIGSHOFEN
SV Dörnsteinbach
SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach

Spielplan:

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
Gruppe A Sonntag, 14.07.2019 13,30 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – 1. FC Mömbris 1:2 (0:0)
Gruppe B 15.00 Uhr RW Daxberg – SV Königshofen 2:6 (0:4)
Gruppe A 16.30 Uhr SG Schimborn – Eintracht Mensengesäß 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B   18.00 Uhr SV Dörnsteinbach – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 0:6 (0:1)
Gruppe A Dienstag, 16.07.2019 18.15 Uhr 1. FC Mömbris – Eintracht Mensengesäß 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe B 19.30 Uhr SV Königshofen – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppe A Donnerstag, 18.07.2019 18.15 Uhr SV Dörnsteinbach – RW Daxberg 2:4 (2:2)
Gruppe B   19.30 Uhr SG Schimborn – Viktoria Brücken 4:1 (2:1)
Gruppe B Sonntag, 21.07.2019 13.30 Uhr SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – RW Daxberg 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe A 15.00 Uhr Eintracht Mensengesäß – Viktoria Brücken 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe B   16.30 Uhr SV Königshofen – SV Dörnsteinbach 0:0
Gruppe A 18.00 Uhr 1. FC Mömbris – SG Schimborn 0:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 1 Dienstag, 23.07.2019 18.30 Uhr SV Königshofen – SG Schimborn 10:9 n. E. (3:3, 1:2)
Halbfinale 2 Donnerstag, 25.07.2019 18.30 Uhr 1. FC Mömbris – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 2:3 (1:2)
Spiel um Platz 3 Sonntag, 28.07.2019 13.00 Uhr SG Schimborn – 1. FC Mömbris 7:3 (4:1)
Finale Sonntag, 28.07.2019 17.00 Uhr SV Königshofen – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 1:4 (0:3)

 

Tabellen:

Gruppe A

Pl.
Verein
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1. SG Schimborn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 9
2. 1. FC Mömbris 3 1 1 1 4:4 +/-0 4
3. Eintracht Mensengesäß 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
4. Viktoria Brücken 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1

 

Gruppe B

Pl.
Verein
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1. SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7
2. SV Königshofen 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5
3. RW Daxberg 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
4. SV Dörnsteinbach 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 1

Endplatzierungen Marktpokal 2019:

Pl.
Verein
1. SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach
2. SV Königshofen
3. SG Schimborn
4. 1. FC Mömbris
5. RW Daxberg
6. Eintracht Mensengesäß
7. Viktoria Brücken
8. SV Dörnsteinbach