Offizielle Vereinshomepage

Energieversorgung Main-Spessart Marktpokal 2018

15.07.2018 – 29.07.2018 in Dörnsteinbach

Gruppenauslosung:

Gruppe A
Eintracht Mensengesäß
SV Dörnsteinbach
Viktoria Brücken
SV KÖNIGSHOFEN
Gruppe B
RW Daxberg
1. FC Mömbris
SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach
SG Schimborn

Spielplan:

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
Gruppe A Sonntag, 15.07.2018 11.00 Uhr Eintracht Mensengesäß – SV Dörnsteinbach 9:0
Gruppe B 12.20 Uhr RW Daxberg – 1. FC Mömbris 2:1
Gruppe A 13.40 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 9:0
Gruppe B   15.00 Uhr SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – SG Schimborn 3:0
Gruppe A Dienstag, 17.07.2018 18.15 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – Eintracht Mensengesäß 1:1
Gruppe B 19.30 Uhr SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – RW Daxberg 4:2
Gruppe A Donnerstag, 19.07.2018 18.15 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SV Dörnsteinbach 2:0
Gruppe B   19.30 Uhr SG Schimborn – 1. FC Mömbris 2:2
Gruppe B Sonntag, 22.07.2018 13.30 Uhr 1. FC Mömbris – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 1:3
Gruppe A 15.00 Uhr SV Dörnsteinbach – Viktoria Brücken 1:2
Gruppe B   16.30 Uhr RW Daxberg – SG Schimborn 2:6
Gruppe A 18.00 Uhr Eintracht Mensengesäß – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 2:2
Halbfinale 1 Dienstag, 24.07.2018 18.30 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – SG Schimborn 0:6
Halbfinale 2 Donnerstag, 26.07.2018 18.30 Uhr SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – Eintracht Mensengesäß 0:1
Spiel um Platz 3 Sonntag, 29.07.2018 14.00 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 1:7
Finale Sonntag, 29.07.2018 16.30 Uhr SG Schimborn – Eintracht Mensengesäß 4:1

 

Tabellen:

Gruppe A

Pl.
Verein
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1. Viktoria Brücken 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 7
2. Eintracht Mensengesäß 3 1 2 0 12:3 +9 5
3. SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 3 1 1 1 4:11 -7 4
4. SV Dörnsteinbach
3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 0

 

Gruppe B

Pl.
Verein
Spiele
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1. SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 9
2. SG Schimborn 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 4
3. RW Daxberg 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3
4. 1. FC Mömbris 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1

Endplatzierungen Marktpokal 2018:

Pl.
Verein
1. SG Schimborn
2. Eintracht Mensengesäß
3. SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach
4. Viktoria Brücken
5. SV KÖNIGSOFEN
6. RW Daxberg
7. 1. FC Mömbris
8. SV Dörnsteinbach