Offizielle Vereinshomepage

Spielberichte | Saison 2019/2020

Vorbereitungs- & Pokalspiele

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 02.08.2020 14.00 Uhr Viktoria Schaafheim – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 9:0 (4:0)
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 16.08.2020 10.30 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – Viktoria Waldaschaff 0:2 (0:2)
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 23.08.2020 15.00 Uhr SG Viktoria Kahl II/DJK Kahl – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 2:8 (1:4)
Vorbereitungsspiel Dienstag, 25.08.2020 19.00 Uhr TV Wasserlos II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 0:0 (0:0)
Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, 29.08.2020 15.00 Uhr Germania Großkrotzenburg II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 4:0 (3:0)
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 06.09.2020 15.00 Uhr TSG Kälberau – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 5:1 (3:1)
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 13.09.2020 13.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SV Dörnsteinbach 9:0 (4:0)
Toto-Pokal Freitag, 25.09.2020 18.30 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SV Schöllkrippen 0:7 (0:4)
Ligapokal Samstag, 31.10.2020 12.00 Uhr SG Daxberg I/Schimborn II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN -:-
Ligapokal Sonntag, 08.11.2020 14.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – TV Blankenbach -:-
Ligapokal Sonntag, 22.11.2020 14.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SG Daxberg I/Schimborn II -:-
Ligapokal Sonntag, 29.11.2020 14.00 Uhr TV Blankenbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN -:-

 

Rundenspiele

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 11.08.2019  13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – TSG Kälberau 2:4 (1:2)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr FC Großwelzheim – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 3:0 (1:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 18.08.2019 13.00 Uhr SV Stockstadt II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 5:0 (0:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – DJK Wenighösbach 3:0 (2:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 25.08.2019 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – TSV Mainaschaff II 0:2 (0:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – TV Blankenbach 2:2 (1:2)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 01.09.2019 13.00 Uhr SG Mömbris/Rothengrund/Gunzenbach II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 3:0 (2:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SG Daxberg I/Schimborn II 1:1 (0:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 Samstag, 07.09.2019 16.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – FC Laudenbach 1:0 (1:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 15.09.2019 15.00 Uhr FC Wenigumstadt – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 16:0 (6:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 Sonntag, 22.09.2019 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – FSV Michelbach II 0:1 (0:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 29.09.2019 13.00 Uhr FSV Glattbach II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 3:6 (2:2)
A-Klasse AB 1 Donnerstag, 03.10.2019 16.00 Uhr SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 8:1 (5:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 01.12.2019 12.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – SV Vorwärts Kleinostheim II 3:6 (3:3)
A-Klasse AB 1 Sonntag, 06.10.2019 15.00 Uhr 1. FC Mömbris – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 8:1 (3:1)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 13.10.2019 13.00 Uhr FC Oberafferbach II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 2:1 (0:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr FSV Glattbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 2:3 (0:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 20.10.2019 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl II 0:3 (0:2)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SV Bavaria Wiesen II 0:0 (0:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 27.10.2019 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – FC Großwelzheim II 1:0 (1:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr FC Oberafferbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 5:4 (4:1)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 03.11.2019 12.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – SV Dörnsteinbach 3:2 (2:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 14.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl 0:2 (0:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 10.11.2019 14.00 Uhr TSG Kälberau – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 15:0 (6:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 14.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – FC Großwelzheim 1:3 (1:2)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 17.11.2019 12.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – SV Stockstadt II 3:6 (1:3)
A-Klasse AB 1 14.00 Uhr DJK Wenighösbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 7:1 (4:1)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 24.11.2019 12.00 Uhr TSV Mainaschaff II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II 9:2 (3:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 14.00 Uhr TV Blankenbach – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 5:1 (2:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 Sonntag, 01.12.2019 14.00 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 5:0 (0:0)
A-Klasse AB 1 Samstag, 19.09.2020 16.00 Uhr SG Daxberg I/Schimborn II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 2:1 (2:1)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 20.09.2020 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – SG Mömbris/Rothengrund/Gunzenbach II 2:2 (2:1)
A-Klasse AB 1 Sonntag, 04.10.2020 15.00 Uhr SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 3:3 (0:2)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 11.10.2020 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – FC Wenigumstadt 1:18 (0:8)
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 1:3 (0:1)
A-Klasse AB 1 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 13.00 Uhr FSV Michelbach II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN 3:2 (2:1)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 11.04.2021 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – FSV Glattbach II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – Viktoria Brücken -:-
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 18.04.2021 13.00 Uhr SV Vorwärts Kleinostheim – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – 1. FC Mömbris -:-
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 25.04.2021 13.00 Uhr SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II – FC Oberafferbach II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – FSV Glattbach -:-
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 02.05.2021 13.00 Uhr SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 13.00 Uhr SV Bavaria Wiesen II – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN -:-
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 09.05.2021 13.00 Uhr FC Großwelzheim II – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SV KÖNIGSHOFEN – FC Oberafferbach -:-
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 16.05.2021 13.00 Uhr SV Dörnsteinbach – SG WENIGHÖSBACH/KÖNIGSHOFEN II -:-
A-Klasse AB 1 15.00 Uhr SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl – SV KÖNIGSHOFEN -:-